Back
Walkover
42
Roni Kangaskorte
(3)
Finnfighters Gym
Aki Laakso
(1)
(10)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 0
0
0
11
0
1
43
Lassi Juntunen
GB Gym
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Armbar, 2:26 left
44
Erik Söderlund
Action Sport Center
Kaj-Axel Hägg
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
RNC, 0:19 left
45
Kristian Behm
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jani Mäenpää
(1)
GB Gym
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
1
46
Lassi Louhiniitty
Lahden Gentai
Sebastian Aarnio
(4)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 2
-1
1
3
-1
2
47
Sauli Uusitalo
MMA Kotka
Aatu Nurminen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
48
Sami Penttilä
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Anssi Viljakainen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 7
0
0
0
0
0
49
Karl Schultheis
(8)
GB Gym
reeti Raitanen
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
59
Joona Lohtander
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Aki Laakso
(1)
(10)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 7
-1
0
2
0
0
60
Matti Ahonen
Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Triangle, 3:30 left
61
Olli Säkkinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Erik Söderlund
Action Sport Center
Points, 7
0
0
0
0
0
62
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Kristian Behm
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
1
63
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sebastian Aarnio
(4)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 5
-2
0
0
0
1
64
Marko Nieminen
(1)
GB Gym
Aatu Nurminen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
65
Juho Torppa
Kokkolan Budo
Anssi Viljakainen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 0
0
1
6
0
0
66
Jarmo Hirvonen
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Karl Schultheis
(8)
GB Gym
Choke, 0:33 left
78
Joona Lohtander
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Points, 6
0
1
4
0
1
79
Olli Säkkinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 2
0
0
9
0
0
80
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Marko Nieminen
(1)
GB Gym
Points, 0
0
0
4
0
0
81
Juho Torppa
Kokkolan Budo
Jarmo Hirvonen
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Triangle, 2:42 left
94
Joona Lohtander
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Armbar, 2:13 left
95
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jarmo Hirvonen
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Winner: Joonas Söderlund
Judges Decision
108
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry